Vrtáky 1 300 Kč a více, sleva, Baildon
Baildon 11224002
Baildon 11224502
Baildon 11125002
Baildon 12426502
Baildon 12526502
Baildon 12626502
Baildon 1608201
Baildon W9027016
Baildon 11128002
Baildon 11129002
Baildon 11009001
Baildon 5009501
Baildon 11009501Baildon 11009501
- Baildon
Typ vrtáku: HSS; Množství: 1 ks; Celková délka [mm]: 200; Průměr vrtáku [mm]: 9,5
Baildon 5009801
Baildon G3152008
Baildon G3520006
Baildon G3752005
Baildon 10913502
Baildon 11013502
Baildon N13500202
Baildon 11113502
Baildon 6512001
Baildon 12517502
Baildon 2417001